VELUX EHF Liga prvaka 2016/2017

VELUX EHF Liga prvaka 2016/2017

GROUP A

Ekipa U 3 1 0 Golovi Razlika Bodovi
FC Barcelona Lassa 14 12 1 1 413 : 354 +59 25
Paris Saint-Germain Handball 14 12 0 2 451 : 383 +68 24
Telekom Veszprém 14 8 2 4 381 : 365 +16 18
SG Flensburg-Handeweitt 14 7 1 6 382 : 366 +16 15
THW Kiel 14 5 2 7 353 : 376 -23 12
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 14 4 0 10 364 : 396 -32 8
Orlen Wisla Plock 14 3 2 9 367 : 401 -34 8
Kadetten Schaffhausen 14 1 0 13 370 : 440 -70 2

GROUP B

Ekipa U 3 1 0 Golovi Razlika Bodovi
HC Vardar 14 10 0 4 412 : 378 +34 20
Vive Tauron Kielce 14 9 0 5 415 : 390 +25 18
MOL-Pick Szeged 14 8 1 5 376 : 350 +26 17
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 14 8 1 5 392 : 396 -4 17
HC Meshkov Brest 14 5 4 5 383 : 385 -2 14
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 14 4 1 9 332 : 356 -24 9
IFK Kristianstad 14 3 3 8 399 : 424 -25 9
HC Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb 14 3 2 9 381 : 411 -30 8

GROUP C

Ekipa U 3 1 0 Golovi Razlika Bodovi
Montpellier HB 10 8 0 2 302 : 252 +50 16
Naturhouse La Rioja 10 5 1 4 294 : 286 +8 11
HC Metalurg 10 5 0 5 240 : 251 -11 10
Tatran Prešov 10 4 1 5 259 : 271 -12 9
Elverum Handball 10 3 2 5 257 : 274 -17 8
Chekhvskie Medvedi 10 2 2 6 273 : 291 -8 6

GROUP D

Ekipa U 3 1 0 Golovi Razlika Bodovi
HBC Nantes 10 8 1 1 312 : 270 +42 17
Motor Zaporozhye 10 7 1 2 308 : 272 +36 15
Besiktas Mogaz HT 10 5 1 4 275 : 289 -14 11
Dinamo Bucuresti 10 3 2 5 294 : 294 0 8
TTH Holstebro 10 2 1 7 281 : 314 -33 5
ABC/UMinhoHC 10 2 0 8 289 : 320 -31 4

OSMINA FINALA

Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
25. 03. 2017. HBC Nantes PSG 26:26
01. 04. 2017. PSG HBC Nantes 35:27
26. 03. 2017. Montpellier HB KS Vive Tauron Kielce 33:28
02. 04. 2017. KS Vive Tauron Kielce Montpellier HB 26:28
25. 03. 2017. PPD Zagreb Telekom Veszprem 22:23
01. 04. 2017. Telekom Veszprem PPD Zagreb 29:19
26. 03. 2017. Bjerringbro – Silkeborg MOL – Pick Szeged 24:26
02. 04. 2017. MOL – Pick Szeged Bjerringbro – Silkeborg 33:24
26. 03. 2017. HC Meshkov Brest SG Flensburg – Handewitt 25:26
02. 04. 2017. SG Flensburg – Handewitt HC Meshkov Brest 28:26
22. 03. 2017. THW Kiel Rhein Neckar Loewen 24:25
30. 03. 2017. Rhein Neckar Loewen THW Kiel 24:26

ČETVRTFINALE

Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
23. 04. 2017. THW Kiel FC Barcelona 28:26
29. 04. 2017. FC Barcelona THW Kiel 23:18
22. 04. 2017. SG Flensburg - Handewitt HC Vardar 24:26
27. 04. 2017. HC Vardar SG Flensburg - Handewitt 35:27
23. 04. 2017. MOL - Pick Szeged PSG 27:30
29. 04. 2017. PSG MOL - Pick Szeged 30:30
22. 04. 2017. Telekom Veszprem Montepellier HB 26:23
30. 04. 2017. Montpellier HB Telekom Veszprem 25:30

FINAL FOUR

POLUFINALE
Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
03. 06. 2017. Telekom Veszprem PSG
03. 06. 2017. HC Vardar FC Barcelona
UTAKMICA ZA TREĆE MJESTO
Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
04. 06. 2017.
FINALE
Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
04. 06. 2017.

Rezultati

Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
24. 09. 2016. Celje PL PPD Zagreb 30:28
01. 10. 2016. PPD Zagreb Mol - Pick Szeged 24:26
08. 10. 2016. IFK Kristianstad PPD Zagreb 29:22
15. 10. 2016. PPD Zagreb Meshkov Brest 22:27
22. 10. 2016. PPD Zagreb Vardar 28:27
10. 11. 2016. Rhein-Neckar Loewen PPD Zagreb 25:24
16. 11. 2016. PPD Zagreb Vive Tauron Kielce 23:26
27: 11. 2016. Vive Tauron Kielce PPD Zagreb 29:25
01. 12. 2016. PPD Zagreb Rhein-Neckar Loewen 25:21
11. 02. 2017. Vardar PPD Zagreb 25:20
18. 02. 2017. Meshkov Brest PPD Zagreb 21:21
25. 02. 2017. PPD Zagreb IFK Kristianstad 26:23
04. 03. 2017. MOL - Pick Szeged PPD Zagreb 26:21
09. 03. 2017. PPD Zagreb Celje PL 23:21
25. 03. 2017. PPD Zagreb Telekom Veszprem 22:23
01. 04. 2017. Telekom Veszprem PPD Zagreb 29:19

Nadolazeće utakmice

Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Vrijeme