GROUP A

Tim T W D L Golovi DIFF PTS
FC Barcelona Lassa 14 12 1 1 413 : 354 +59 25
Paris Saint-Germain Handball 14 12 0 2 451 : 383 +68 24
Telekom Veszprém 14 8 2 4 381 : 365 +16 18
SG Flensburg-Handeweitt 14 7 1 6 382 : 366 +16 15
THW Kiel 14 5 2 7 353 : 376 -23 12
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 14 4 0 10 364 : 396 -32 8
Orlen Wisla Plock 14 3 2 9 367 : 401 -34 8
Kadetten Schaffhausen 14 1 0 13 370 : 440 -70 2

GROUP B

Tim T W D L Golovi DIFF PTS
HC Vardar 14 10 0 4 412 : 378 +34 20
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 14 9 0 5 415 : 390 +25 18
Vive Tauron Kielce 14 8 1 5 376 : 350 +26 17
MOL-Pick Szeged 14 8 1 5 392 : 396 -4 17
HC Meshkov Brest 14 5 4 5 383 : 385 -2 14
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 14 4 1 9 332 : 356 -24 9
IFK Kristianstad 14 3 3 8 399 : 424 -25 9
HC Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb 14 3 2 9 381 : 411 -30 8

GROUP C

Tim T W D L Golovi DIFF PTS
Montpellier HB 10 8 0 2 302 : 252 +50 16
Naturhouse La Rioja 10 5 1 4 294 : 286 +8 11
HC Metalurg 10 5 0 5 240 : 251 -11 10
Tatran Prešov 10 4 1 5 259 : 271 -12 9
Elverum Handball 10 3 2 5 257 : 274 -17 8
Chekhvskie Medvedi 10 2 2 6 273 : 291 -8 6

GROUP D

Tim T W D L Golovi DIFF PTS
HBC Nantes 10 8 1 1 312 : 270 +42 17
Motor Zaporozhye 10 7 1 2 308 : 272 +36 15
Besiktas Mogaz HT 10 5 1 4 275 : 289 -14 11
Dinamo Bucuresti 10 3 2 5 294 : 294 0 8
TTH Holstebro 10 2 1 7 281 : 314 -33 5
ABC/UMinhoHC 10 2 0 8 289 : 320 -31 4

OSMINA FINALA

Datum Tim 1 Tim 2 Rezultat
25. 03. 2017. HBC Nantes PSG
01. 04. 2017. PSG HBC Nantes
26. 03. 2017. Montpellier HB KS Vive Tauron Kielce
02. 04. 2017. KS Vive Tauron Kielce Montpellier HB
25. 03. 2017. PPD Zagreb Telekom Veszprem
01. 04. 2017. Telekom Veszprem PPD Zagreb
26. 03. 2017. Bjerringbro – Silkeborg MOL – Pick Szeged
02. 04. 2017. MOL – Pick Szeged Bjerringbro – Silkeborg
26. 03. 2017. HC Meshkov Brest SG Flensburg – Handewitt
02. 04. 2017. SG Flensburg – Handewitt HC Meshkov Brest
22. 03. 2017. THW Kiel Rhein Neckar Loewen
30. 03. 2017. Rhein Neckar Loewen THW Kiel

Rezultati

Datum Tim 1 Tim 2 Rezultat
24. 09. 2016. Celje PL PPD Zagreb 30:28
01. 10. 2016. PPD Zagreb Mol - Pick Szeged 24:26
08. 10. 2016. IFK Kristianstad PPD Zagreb 29:22
15. 10. 2016. PPD Zagreb Meshkov Brest 22:27
22. 10. 2016. PPD Zagreb Vardar 28:27
10. 11. 2016. Rhein-Neckar Loewen PPD Zagreb 25:24
16. 11. 2016. PPD Zagreb Vive Tauron Kielce 23:26
27: 11. 2016. Vive Tauron Kielce PPD Zagreb 29:25
01. 12. 2016. PPD Zagreb Rhein-Neckar Loewen 25:21
11. 02. 2017. Vardar PPD Zagreb 25:20
18. 02. 2017. Meshkov Brest PPD Zagreb 21:21
25. 02. 2017. PPD Zagreb IFK Kristianstad 26:23
04. 03. 2017. MOL - Pick Szeged PPD Zagreb 26:21
09. 03. 2017. PPD Zagreb Celje PL 23:21

Nadolazeće utakmice

Datum Tim 1 Tim 2 Vrijeme
25. 03. 2017. PPD Zagreb Telekom Veszprem 18.00h
01. 04. 2017. Telekom Veszprem PPD Zagreb 17.30h
  Velux EHF - Svi