GROUP A

Ekipa U 3 1 0 Golovi Razlika Bodovi
HC Vardar 14 9 3 2 390:341 49 21
FC Barcelona Lassa 14 9 2 3 408:377 31 20
HBC Nantes 14 9 2 3 402:382 20 20
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 14 6 5 3 416:391 25 17
MOL - Pick Szeged 14 6 1 7 421:411 10 13
IFK Kristianstad 14 3 2 9 355:415 -60 8
Orlen Wisla Plock 14 2 3 9 380:408 -28 7
PPD Zagreb 14 2 2 10 349:396 -47 6

GROUP B

Ekipa U 3 1 0 Golovi Razlika Bodovi
Paris Saint - Germain 14 11 1 2 424:378 46 23
Telekom Veszprém HC 14 8 2 4 407:378 29 18
SG Flensburg - Handewitt 14 7 4 3 410:391 19 18
THW Kiel 14 7 2 5 366:361 5 16
PGE Vive Kielce 14 6 3 5 418:408 10 15
Meshkov Brest 14 4 2 8 374:406 -32 10
RK Celje PL 14 3 1 10 398:434 -36 7
Aalborg Handbold 14 2 1 11 364:405 -41 5

GROUP C

Ekipa U 3 1 0 Golovi Razlika Bodovi
Skjern Handbold 10 8 0 2 326:252 74 16
Abanca Ademar Leon 10 6 0 4 270:270 0 12
Gorenje Velenje 10 6 0 4 271:271 0 12
Elverum Handball 10 5 0 5 287:304 -17 10
Kadetten Schaffhausen 10 4 0 6 263:274 -11 8
Dinamo Bucuresti 10 1 0 9 278:324 -46 2

GROUP D

Ekipa U 3 1 0 Golovi Razlika Bodovi
Montpellier HB 10 8 0 2 309:267 42 16
HC Motor Zaporozhye 10 6 3 1 294:263 31 15
Besiktas Mogaz HT 10 5 1 4 293:296 -3 11
Sporting CP 10 4 0 6 293:297 -4 8
HC Metalurg 10 2 1 7 262:293 -31 5
Chekovskie Medvedi 10 2 1 7 271:306 -35 5

OSMINA FINALA

Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
21.03.2018 THW Kiel MOL-Pick Szeged 29:22
24.03.2018 PGE Vive Kielce Rhein - Neckar Löwen 41:17
24.03.2018 HC Meshkov Brest HBC Nantes 24:32
24.03.2018 IFK Kristianstad SG Flensburg-Handewitt 22:26
25.03.2018 Skjern Handbold Telekom Veszprém 32:25
25.03.2018 HB Montpellier FC Barcelona Lassa 28:25
28.03.2018 SG Flensburg - Handewitt IFK Kristianstad 27:24
31.03.2018 Telekom Vezprém Skjern Handbold 34:29
31.03.2018 FC Barcelona Lassa HB Montpellier 30:28
01.04.2018 MOL - Pick Szeged THW Kiel 28:27
01.04.2018 Rhein-Neckar Löwen PGE Vive Kielce 30:36
01.04.2018 HBC Nantes HC Meshkov Brest 28:28

ČETVRTFINALE

Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
18. 04. 2018. SG Flensburg-Handewitt HB Montpellier 28:28
21. 04. 2018. PGE Vive Kielce Paris Saint - Germain 28:34
22. 04. 2018. THW Kiel HC Vardar 28:29
22. 04. 2018. HBC Nantes Skjern Handbold 33:27
28. 04. 2018. Paris Saint - Germain PGE Vive Kielce 35:32
29. 04. 2018. Skjern Handbold HBC Nantes 27:27
29. 04. 2018. HC Vardar THW Kiel 27:28
29. 04. 2018. HB Montpellier SG Flensburg-Handewitt 29:17

FINAL FOUR

POLUFINALE
Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
26.05.2018 HBC Nantes Paris Saint-Germain 32:28
26.05.2018 HC Vardar HB Montpellier 27:28
UTAKMICA ZA TREĆE MJESTO
Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
27. 05. 2018. Paris Saint - Germain HC Vardar 29:28
FINALE
Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
27. 05. 2018. HBC Nantes HB Montepellier 27:32

Rezultati

Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
16. 09. 2017. IFK Kristianstad PPD Zagreb 28:28
23. 09. 2017. PPD Zagreb MOL Pick - Szeged 23:28
01. 10. 2017. HC Vardar PPD Zagreb 28:21
08. 10. 2017. PPD Zagreb Orlen Wisla Plock 28:28
12. 10. 2017. Rhein-Neckar Löwen PPD Zagreb 31:24
04. 11. 2017. FC Barcelona Lassa PPD Zagreb 32:22
11. 11. 2017. PPD Zagreb HC Vardar 23:29
19. 11. 2017. HBC Nantes PPD Zagreb 28:27
23. 11. 2017. PPD Zagreb FC Barcelona Lassa 24:32
29. 11. 2017. PPD Zagreb Rhein-Neckar Löwen 30:26
10. 02. 2018. Orlen Wisla Plock PPD Zagreb 27:24
17. 02. 2018. PPD Zagreb HBC Nantes 23:22
24. 02. 2018. MOL Pick - Szeged PPD Zagreb 30:28
04. 03. 2018. PPD Zagreb IFK Kristianstad 24:27

Nadolazeće utakmice

Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Vrijeme
  Velux EHF - Svi