SEHA - Gazprom liga (2018./2019.)

SEHA - Gazprom liga (2018./2019.)
Ekipa U 3 1 0 Razlika Bodovi
Nexe 18 14 0 4 512:467 42
PPD Zagreb 18 13 0 5 484:442 39
Vardar 18 13 0 5 469:420 39
Meškov Brest 18 13 0 5 573:483 39
Tatran 18 12 0 6 493:444 36
Steaua Bukurešt 18 7 1 10 441:483 22
Vojvodina 18 6 0 12 460:524 18
Željezničar 18 5 1 12 463:507 16
Metalurg 18 4 1 13 494:534 13
Izviđač Ljubuški 18 1 1 16 444:529 4

FINAL FOUR

POLUFINALE
Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
02.04.2019. PPD Zagreb Nexe Našice 28:23
02.04.2019. Vardar Meshkov Brest 25:23
UTAKMICA ZA TREĆE MJESTO
Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
03.04.2019. Nexe Našice Meshkov Brest 19:24
FINALE
Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
03.04.2019. PPD Zagreb Vardar 23:26

Rezultati

Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
30. 09. 2018. Nexe Našice PPD Zagreb 23:22
08. 09. 2018. PPD Zagreb Izviđač Ljubuški 36:25
11. 09. 2018. PPD Zagreb Steaua Bukurešt 24:17
23. 09. 2018. Vojvodina PPD Zagreb 20:23
02. 10. 2019. PPD Zagreb Metalurg 26:22
16. 10. 2018. PPD Zagreb Vardar 26:23
30. 10. 2018. Željezničar Niš PPD Zagreb 30:28
06. 11. 2018. PPD Zagreb Meshkov Brest 29:24
27. 11. 2018. Tatran Prešov PPD Zagreb 31:21
04. 12. 2018. PPD Zagreb Nexe Našice 20:17
11. 12. 2018. Steaua Bukurešt PPD Zagreb 24:31
15. 12. 2018. Izviđač Ljubuški PPD Zagreb 21:22
18. 12. 2018. PPD Zagreb Vojvodina 25:23
02. 02. 2019. Metalurg PPD Zagreb 24:36
27. 02. 2019. Vardar PPD Zagreb 28:26
06. 03. 2019. Željezničar Niš PPD Zagreb 32:33
09. 03. 2019. Meshkov Brest PPD Zagreb 31:26
13. 03. 2019. PPD Zagreb Tatran Prešov 28:29

Nadolazeće utakmice

Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Vrijeme
 

SEHA - Gazprom liga (2017./2018.)

SEHA - Gazprom liga (2017./2018.)
Ekipa U 3 1 0 Razlika Bodovi
Vardar 18 17 1 0 565:445 52
PPD Zagreb 18 12 2 4 514:463 38
Celje PL 18 11 2 5 540:489 35
Meshkov Brest 18 10 1 7 532:499 31
Gorenje Velenje 18 9 3 6 523:482 30
Tatran Prešov 18 6 4 8 494:487 22
Metalurg 18 7 1 10 487:521 22
Nexe 18 2 6 10 455:510 12
Dinamo Pančevo 18 2 3 13 456:554 9
Vojvodina 18 2 1 15 451:567 7

FINAL FOUR

POLUFINALE
Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
13.04.2018 Vardar Meshkov Brest 33:24
13.04.2018 PPD Zagreb Celje PL 29:28
UTAKMICA ZA TREĆE MJESTO
Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
15.04.2018. Meshkov Brest Celje PL 28:31
FINALE
Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
15.04.2018. Vardar PPD Zagreb 26:24

Rezultati

Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Rezultat
31. 08. 2017 PPD Zagreb Nexe 27:19
06. 09. 2017 Tatran Prešov PPD Zagreb 33:28
12. 09. 2017 Vojvodina PPD Zagreb 21:29
19.09.2017 PPD Zagreb Celje PL 25:25
03.10.2017 Metalurg PPD Zagreb 26:32
17.10.2017 Vardar PPD Zagreb 30:23
07.11.2017 Gorenje Velenje PPD Zagreb 23:25
01.12.2017 PPD Zagreb Dinamo Pančevo 40:29
05.12.2017 Meshkov Brest PPD Zagreb 24:23
09.12.2017 Nexe PPD Zagreb 29:30
13.12.2017 PPD Zagreb Tatran Prešov 32:26
16.12.2017 PPD Zagreb Vojvodina 35:25
04.02.2018 Celje PL PPD Zagreb 23:30
13.02.2018 PPD Zagreb Metalurg 30:28
27.02.2018 PPD Zagreb Vardar 24:25
06.03.2018 PPD Zagreb Gorenje Velenje 26:25
14.03.2018 Dinamo Pančevo PPD Zagreb 28:28
17.03.2018 PPD Zagreb Meshkov Brest 27:24

Nadolazeće utakmice

Datum Ekipa 1 Ekipa 2 Vrijeme